Rose - Rosa Heidetraum

Rosa 'Heidetraum' - Rose

Plant Encyclopedia: Rose - Rosa 'Heidetraum'
Image Description:
Latin Name:
Author:
Posted:
Discussion forum:
Topic:Růže / Pokryvné růže - Rosa
Views:416
Exif:1080x810px, 308kB, Panasonic, DMC-TZ30, 10/600, 46/10, 100, 04.07.2017,
Garden Shops:
Photo Gallery:
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - květ
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
Marie Fárová | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum'
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
garten | (Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
(Rosa) Růže 'Heidetraum' - Pokryvné růže
krumpold | (Rosa sp) Růže 'Heidetraum'
(Rosa sp) Růže 'Heidetraum'

Articles: Rosa

Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose25.05.2011
Rosa nutkana - Nootka Rose, Nutka Rose
Synonym: Rosa nutkanaensis Rosa nutkana also named Nootka rose or Wild rose comes from the Cinnamomeae family. It is native of Western North America. Rosa nutkana is a deciduous, woody shrub that grows up to 10ft and 4ft. wide. ...
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose04.08.2008
Rosa 'Dark Red' - rose
Dark Red is a patio/polyantha rose (the botanists are in disagreement as far as naming the groups). It has double flowers of velvet-like deep red colour. These roses are low maintenance but still breathtaking, low, cluster-flowered shrubs. They bloom from end spring in several phases until the frosts. ...